Zoznam sprostredkovateľov

Názov sprostredkovateľa

IČO sprostredkovateľa 

EURO-ROYAL REALITY s.r.o.

36626139

Reality holding a. s.

46366806

Logic Real, s.r.o.

46489487

DM Notrereality s.r.o. 46488693
ARVAL SLOVAKIA, S.R.O. 35890487
COFELY A.S. 35966289
LE CHEQUE DEJEUNER S.R.O. 31396674
MIROMAX, S.R.O. 31609058
NAR MARKETING S.R.O. 64616398
MILENA VESELOVSKÁ 41078268
RTVS, s.r.o. 36857432
EOS KSI Slovensko, s.r.o. 35724803
SLOVENSKA POSTA , A.S. 36631124
BL CONSULTING, S.R.O. 35821132
SAF INVESTMENT, S.R.O. 36285820
M.B.A. FINANCIE S.R.O. 36754404
CROMWELL A.S. 31353746
ZILPO, S.R.O. 36402630
RESCUE ACADEMY S.R.O. 44823657
BVH, SPOL. S R.O. 35674148
MGR. JIŘÍ ANDROVIČ - ANDER 14216493
ŽELEZNICE SLOVENSKEJ REPUBLIKY 31364501
VUJE, A. S. 31450474
MICHAL STEBILA - S. A. Š. AUTOŠKOLA 14244446
ŠARK, S.R.O. 36676578
LFC business Group, a.s. 43864457
VÁŠ PARTNER, S.R.O. 45530131
TZBtech s.r.o. 36840793
Viessmann, s.r.o. 31388841
PETER POLÁČIK - PETROSTAV 41233026
PETROSTAV SK s.r.o. 46278605
LEON DESIGN, S.R.O. 36369519
2MUSE, S.R.O. 44656220
DIRECT HOUSE, S.R.O. 02779943
JURAJ BOŽIK 47189037
CREWNET, S.R.O. 48014494
ROMAN ŤASNOCHA 47806419
HEWLETT-PACKARD SLOVAKIA, S.R.O. 35785306
Unicorn Systems SK, s.r.o. 35771917
DUPLEX, s.r.o. 36516651
Activit 36043532
UI42 35713003
FALCK HEALTHCARE A.S. 44571747
SSE - METROLÓGIA, S.R.O.  36411141
ELEKTROENERGETICKÉ MONTÁŽE, S.R.O. 36412767 
Stredoslovenská distribučná, a.s. 36442151
DEVELOR Slovakia s.r.o. 35746955
People Elementrs, spol. s.r.o. 44051891
BONUL, s.r.o. 36528170
Zelená pošta s.r.o. 46529233
EUROSMS s.r.o. 46166939
SYGNITY s.a. 190407926
PRVA BANOVSKA INFORMACNA SPOL. S R. 36297771
SALT SYSTEM, A.S. 36395285
MUW / SAATCHI & SAATCHI, SPOL. S R. 31335667
Slovenská energetická agentúra S.R. 51797798
1 plus 1, s.r.o. 46865462